Warning: filesize(): stat failed for /data/web/virtuals/113974/virtual/www/wp-content/uploads/wpo/images/wpo_logo_small.png.webp.lossy.webp in /data/web/virtuals/113974/virtual/www/wp-content/plugins/wp-optimize/vendor/rosell-dk/webp-convert/src/Convert/Converters/ConverterTraits/EncodingAutoTrait.php on line 70

Warning: rename(/data/web/virtuals/113974/virtual/www/wp-content/uploads/wpo/images/wpo_logo_small.png.webp.lossy.webp,/data/web/virtuals/113974/virtual/www/wp-content/uploads/wpo/images/wpo_logo_small.png.webp): No such file or directory in /data/web/virtuals/113974/virtual/www/wp-content/plugins/wp-optimize/vendor/rosell-dk/webp-convert/src/Convert/Converters/ConverterTraits/EncodingAutoTrait.php on line 73
Družstvo "C" - SKK BOHUŠOVICE nad Ohří

Družstvo „C“

Rozlosování soutěže - ročník 2022/2023

Podzimní část

1. kolo   23.09.2022 (Pá 17:00)
2. kolo   30.09.2022 (Pá 17:00)
3. kolo   15.10.2022 (So 16:00)
4. kolo   21.10.2022 (Pá 17:00)
5. kolo   03.11.2022 (Čt 17:00)
6. kolo   11.11.2022 (Pá 17:00)
7. kolo   18.11.2022 (Pá 17:00)
8. kolo   01.12.2022 (Čt 18:00)
9. kolo   09.12.2022 (Pá 17:00)

Sokol Roudnice nad Labem – SKK Bohušovice C
SKK Bohušovice C – Sokol Ústí n. L. B
TJ Teplice Letná C – SKK Bohušovice C
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Teplice Letná D
KO Česká Kamenice B – SKK Bohušovice C
TJ Union Děčín – SKK Bohušovice C
SKK Bohušovice C – Sokol Ústí n. L. C
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. D – SKK Bohušovice C
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Kovostroj Děčín C

1. kolo   23.09.2022 (Pá 17:00)
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem – SKK Bohušovice C

2. kolo   30.09.2022 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – Sokol Ústí n. L. B

3. kolo   15.10.2022 (So 16:00)
TJ Teplice Letná C – SKK Bohušovice C

4. kolo   21.10.2022 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Teplice Letná D

5. kolo   03.11.2022 (Čt 17:00)
KO Česká Kamenice B – SKK Bohušovice C

6. kolo   11.11.2022 (Pá 17:00)
TJ Union Děčín – SKK Bohušovice C

7. kolo   18.11.2022 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – Sokol Ústí n. L. C

8. kolo   01.12.2022 (Čt 18:00)
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. D – SKK Bohušovice C

9. kolo   09.12.2022 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Kovostroj Děčín C

Jarní část

10. kolo   20.01.2023 (Pá 17:00)
11. kolo   03.02.2023 (Pá 17:00)
12. kolo   10.02.2023 (Pá 17:00)
13. kolo   18.02.2023 (So 16:00)
14. kolo   24.02.2023 (Pá 17:00)
15. kolo   03.03.2023 (Pá 17:00)
16. kolo   10.03.2023 (Pá 17:00)
17. kolo   17.03.2023 (Pá 17:00)
18. kolo   24.03.2023 (Pá 17:00)

SKK Bohušovice C – Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
Sokol Ústí n. L. B – SKK Bohušovice C
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Teplice Letná C
TJ Teplice Letná D – SKK Bohušovice C
SKK Bohušovice C – KO Česká Kamenice B
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Union Děčín
Sokol Ústí n. L. C – SKK Bohušovice C
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. D
TJ Kovostroj Děčín C – SKK Bohušovice C

10. kolo   20.01.2023 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – Sokol Roudnice nad Labem

11. kolo   03.02.2023 (Pá 17:00)
Sokol Ústí n. L. B – SKK Bohušovice C

12. kolo   10.02.2023 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Teplice Letná C

13. kolo   18.02.2023 (So 16:00)
TJ Teplice Letná D – SKK Bohušovice C

14. kolo   24.02.2023 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – KO Česká Kamenice B

15. kolo   03.03.2023 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Union Děčín

16. kolo   10.03.2023 (Pá 17:00)
Sokol Ústí n. L. C – SKK Bohušovice C

17. kolo   17.03.2023 (Pá 17:00)
SKK Bohušovice C – TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. D

18. kolo   24.03.2023 (Pá 17:00)
TJ Kovostroj Děčín C – SKK Bohušovice C